Information Staff Directory

  •  
    Chief Information Officer - 789-3400
    Chris Turner
     
    IT Director - 789-3400
    Joe Gallegos
     
    IT Coordinators - 789-3400
    Geoff Cornelius, Applications Services Coordinator 
    Laurel Iinuma, Service Manager
    Nilay Patel, Enterprise Services Coordinator
    Mike Petre, Network Services Coordinator
     
    IT Security 789-3410
    TBD, ITSO
    David Feist, Security Network Analyst
    Reid Schlesener, Security Network Analyst
     
    Administrative Support - 789-3400
    Kyle Devere, Executive Assistant
     
    Asset Management - 789-3456
    Kim Paxton, Asset Management Specialist
     
    E-Rate & Telecom Specialist - 789-3411
    Brenda Grimes
     
    IT Project Management - 789-3428
    April Wilson, Project Manager
     
    Applications Services Department- 789-3456
    Mary Martini, Applications Analyst
    Chris Cothrun, Applications Specialist
    Michelle Hibbitt, Applications Specialist
    Ami McCuskey, Applications Specialist 
    Christine Molder, Applications Specialist
    Kevin Vivar, Applications Specialist
    Gunne Rostrup, Developer/ Sr. SQL Server Administrator
    Julie Mauer, Developer/SQL Server Administrator 
    Austin Wester, Developer/SQL Server Administrator 
     
    B.I.G./Business Intelligence - 789-3456
    Daniel Armstrong, Business Intelligence Analyst
    Brandon Barela, Business Intelligence Analyst 
    Sean Moss, Business Intelligence Analyst
    Irene Ngo, Business Intelligence Analyst
     
    BusinessPLUS - 789-3456
    Gary Mancuso, Applications Analyst
    Patty Smit, Applications Specialist
     
    Nutrition Services - 789-3456
    Darline Austin, Applications Analyst
    Marcus Carlson, Systems Specialist
     
    Web Content Management - Contact Communications Dept
    Michael Morris, Webmaster
     
     
     
     
     
    Enterprise Services Department - 789-3456
    Bill Barkman, Sr. Network Analyst
    Jay Williams, Sr. Network Analyst
    Yareli Chavez, Network Analyst
    Don Gustavson, Network Analyst
    Jesse Lindstrom, Network Analyst
    Gerard Phillips, Network Analyst
    Dennis Rylski, Network Analyst
    James Estep, Systems Specialist II 
    Christina Love - Systems Specialist II - AT
    Kerrie Rees, Technology Technician  
     
    Network Services Department - 789-3456
    Jonathan Mastin, Audio-Visual Specialist 
    Michael DeTullio, Sr. Network Analyst
    Joseph Medulla, Sr. Network Analyst  
    Ken Mills, Network Analyst
    David Schmierer, Network Analyst
    Mark Hodes, Systems Specialist II 
    Evan Butchert, Network Architect
    Jeremy Cannon, Network Architect
    John Lamb, Structure Cable Installer
    Danny Schmierer, Structure Cable Installer
     
    IT User Services Department - 789-3456
    Lynette Larson, IT Service Desk
    Stacey Sanchez, IT Service Desk
    Carly Corella, Technology & Software Technician
    Felipe DaSilva, Technology & Software Technician
    Tammy Miller, Technology & Software Technician
    Kathy Reynolds, Technology & Software Technician
    Charles South, Technology & Software Technician
    James South, Technology & Software Technician
    Aldo Barron, Systems Specialist
    Randy Catanach, Systems Specialist
    Michael Coyan, Systems Specialist
    Dan Dondero, Systems Specialist
    Sean Kearney, Systems Specialist
    Jeff Sabo, Systems Specialist 
    Clinton Strem, Systems Specialist 
    Tina Yount, Systems Specialist
    Brian Salazar, 1:1 School Technician - Desert Skies MS
    Michael Tsai, 1:1 School Technician - Herz MS
    TBD, 1:1 School Technician - Hug HS
    Kathleen Fitzgerald, 1:1 School Technician-Poulakidas ES
    Julie McMaster, 1:1 School Technician - Sky Ranch MS
    Wesley Coooper, 1:1 School Technician - Traner MS
    Jennie Lindquist, 1:1 School Technician - Vaughn MS