• NAME POSITION ROOM NUMBER PHONE EXTENSION
    Don Angotti Principal Admin Office 56651
    Chantal Lee Asst. Principal Admin Office 56657
    Ana Hollinger Administrative Secretary Front Office 56500
           
    Michelle Botelho Clerical Aide Front Office 56652
    Mike Recchia Counselor Counselor Office 56526
    Emily Call Counselor Counselor Office 56524
    Susan Munro Nurse Clinic 56654
    Marquey Alonzo Clinical Aide Clinic 56655
    Tami Sakelaris Psychologist Admin Office 56658
    Sara McRae Building Learning Facilitator Small Conference Room 56651
    Zoreida Gutierrez Site Facilities Coordinator Custodian Office 56573
           
    Tanya Turner Librarian Media Center 56562
    Kathleen Fitzgerald Technology Technician STEAM Lab 56561
           
    Stephanie Harnes Music Teacher Music Room 56563
    Adam Teachout Music Teacher Music Room 56563
           
    Nicole Black Kindergarten  C103 56503
    Michelle Hampton Kindergarten  M1 56617
    Amanda McLain Kindergarten  C102 56502
    Kayleigh Smith Kindergarten  C114 56514
    Ashley Speight Kindergarten  C113 56513
    Kendall Sugimoto Kindergarten  C112 56512
           
    Baylee Endres 1st Grade C111 56511
    Ursula Irvine 1st Grade C111 56511
    Jennipher James 1st Grade C110 56510
    Kristie Marchese 1st Grade  C110 56510
    Marta Miller 1st Grade M3 56557
    Jennifer Kirn 1st Grade M4 56629
    Liz Icanberry 1st Grade C206 56606
    Cabrina DelCarlo 1st Grade C104 56504
           
    Sofia Rivera 2nd Grade C211 56611
    Jocelyn Bolanos 2nd Grade M6  
    Jaime Sheahan 2nd Grade C101 56501
    Ashley Laverdure 2nd Grade C101 56501
    Michele Oster-Hamilton 2nd Grade C213 56613
    Heather Deriso 2nd Grade C214 56614
    Kelly McBride 2nd Grade C102 56502
    Joell Jex 2nd Grade M5  
    Kelsey Anderson 2nd Grade C212 56612
           
    Lori Bell 3rd Grade C204 56604
    Ryan Linton 3rd Grade C201 56601
    Kim Price 3rd Grade C205 56605
    Heidi Schreiber 3rd Grade C202 56602
    Lateisha Sheldon 3rd Grade C203 56603
    Kellsey Stroshine 3rd Grade C210 56610
           
    Janis Ni 4th Grade C206 56606
    Stacey Garcia 4th Grade C207 56607
    Amy Swanson 4th Grade C209 56609
    Angel Harper 4th Grade C208 56608
           
    Anne Burkhardt 5th Grade C107 56507
    Amie Braik 5th Grade C109 56509
    Amy Stevens 5th Grade C106 56506
    Jesseca Lunardelli 5th Grade C108 56508
           
    Stephanie Wonderley Speech Pathologist C215 56615
    Katrina Williams Speech Pathologist C215 56615
    Mariah Enochson SPED Resource Teacher C244 56644
    Heather Hendrickson SPED Resource Teacher C145 56545
    Amanda Stewart SPED Resource Teacher Small Group Room 566225
    Michelle Paulsen OT C215 56615
           
    Seanette Garcia Strategies C105 56505
    Rebecca Rosas Strategies Aide C105 56505
    Cecilia Sousa Strategies Aide C105 56505
           
    Jeana Milligan EL Teacher C115 56515
    Jennifer Luna GT Teacher C115 56515
    TBD EL Assistant C115 56515
           
    Christine Ray Kitchen Manager Kitchen 56576
    Mary Volker Kitchen Worker 1 Kitchen 56576
           
     Andrea Abel  PE Teacher  Physical Education  
           
    Maria Barrera Night Custodian Custodian Office 56573
    Maricela Davalos Night Custodian Custodian Office 56573
    Gloria Villasenor Night Custodian Custodian Office 56573